1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Steven Hunt, Thomas Trembath, James Stewart
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun A
|
Sam Hamilton, Hugh Dougherty, Kye Hawkins
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach A
|
Marc O, Michael Saal, Jayden Jensen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Nick Malcolm, Caine Eckstein, Jarrad Blackburn
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Dean Simpson, Cameron Pyett, Hayden Allum
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Jacob Marks, Timothy Schofield, Christopher Mensforth
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Mark Bint, Cory Hill, Shannon Eckstein
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Dane Windshuttle, Cam Cole, Matt Poole
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLACK
|
Stephen O`connor, Beau Farrell, Will Thompson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba B
|
Dylan Newbiggin, Ben Hepburn, Jack Hansen
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa B
|
Phillip Clayton, Nicholas Dennis, Chris Moors
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Wade Krieger, Timothy Clout, Mitchell Mullen
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point BLACK
|
Ali Day, Jacob Helson, Hayden White
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Stewart Mclachlan, Brendon Ross, Isaac Morgan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach A
|
Aaron Benson, Trent Mcluckie, Trent Martin
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda RED
|
Mitchell Allum, Andrew Sharp, Nick Fox
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead B
|
Mat Kent, Mark Ayre, Tim Foran
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda BLUE
|
Joel Bolewski, Dane Farrell, Ben Squiers
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte A
|
Patrick Kilmurray, Scott Higgins, Joshua Higgins
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Cudgen Headland BLUE
|
Jarrad Cain, Rohan Small, Scott Mccartney
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 2
|
Cameron Gordan, Nick Pluimers, Dan Moodie
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach B
|
Shaun O, Samuel Gill, Liam Brewis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Oscar Bradley, Mitchell Fagerstrom, Jake Hogarth
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Mount Maunganui (NZ) A
|
Richard Murray, Sam Shergold, Andrew Newton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff RED
|
Bradley Gaul, Ben Atkinson, Michael Atkinson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla B
|
Christopher Allum, Nathan Smith, Mark Simpson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy A
|
Kendrick Louis, Matthew Gittoes, Mitchell Trim
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Jonathon Stock, Cameron Coghlan, Trent Klouzal
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Warrnambool SLSC |
Warrnambool WARRNAMBOOL
|
Stephen Kerr, Ned Aulsebrook, John Hart
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal B
|
Keiran Smith, Adam House, Guy Schofield
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Ethan Whiteman, Raemon Parkes, Troy Ham
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
777 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 5
|
Paul Wotherspoon, Gavin Hill, Max Beatie
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|